Université de Lorraine

 

CA
Bernard Dussoubs

 
CF
Stéphanie Vergerio
Matthieu Casali

 
CS
Delphine Faure-Catteloin
 
CT
Lionel Vernex-Loset
Annick Thimon (SUP’R)
Xavier Roux (A&I)
Florence Bouchet-Moneret
Emmanuel Maujean
Sandra Querry (Assistante sociale)
Danièle Fristot (SUP'R)
Alain Le Drezen
 
CHSCT
Pascal Coulomb
Georges Baudouin
Jerome Gleize (SUP’R)
Catherine Pablo-Godot(A&I)
Franck Saulnier
Saidia Antoine
CCPANT
Sandra Kenzari
Philippe Lambert
Carole Billier
Armelle Perrin
Sabine Vaugenot
Soumia Dajir
Deborah Poirot-Herve
Martine Claudon
CVU
Anne Laplace Chassard
Stéphanie Dap
 
Sénat
Florence Bouchet-Moneret
Jean-Christophe Blanchard
Edith Maggipinto

 
CPE  
Catégorie A
REVEILLE Anne         
GIRARDET Jean-Michel
DUSSOUBS Bernard
LOPEZ José-Manuel
Catégorie B
LONGEAUX Chantal
FRANÇAIS Olivier
BONINA David
EST Christine
Catégorie C
GRENIER Laurent
RUHLMANN Carole
DUBUISSON Angélique
DE ISEPPI Karine

 


 

RECTORAT - EPLE
 

CTSA : Lucie Marzaq (titulaire) et Fabrice Orel (suppléant)


 
  GT
IGR
Titulaire
Robert Mancinelli
Suppléant
Patrice Sarzi
IGE
Titulaire 1
Lucie Marzaq
Titulaire 2
fabrice Flauss
Suppléant 1
Aurelia Pery
Suppléant 2
Mickael Coquard
ASI
Titulaire
laurence Parisot
Suppléant
Michel Royer
TECH
Titulaire
Jérémie Coyen
Suppléant
Olivier Frantz
Titulaire
Colette Pernet
Suppléant
Hervé Travaillot
ATRF
Titulaire
Jean-Pierre Issele
Suppléant
Didier Brusseaux
Titulaire
Catherine Barth
Suppléant
Sabrina D'Anna

 


 

CNRS

 

CRHSCT
Titulaire - Colette Orange
Suppléant - Pascaline Hoël
 
    CRFP
Titulaire - David Castelain
Suppléant - Stéphanie Pacault
 
    CORAS
Titulaire - Pascaline Hoël
Suppléant - Colette Orange

 


 
CAPA

 

Adjoint technique 1ère classe
Titulaire - David Santilli (UL)
Suppléant - Nadine Lansiaux (UL)
 
    Adjoint technique Principal 2ème classe
Titulaire - John Thomas (UL)
Suppléant - Marie-Christine Garni (Lycée Georges de la Tour)
 
    Adjoint technique Principal 1ère classe
Titulaire - Jean-Pierre Isselle (Rectorat)
Suppléant - Franck Mansuy (UL)